Nyvest Aaben 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61558 Ernst Christoffersen Rønne Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61558 Ernst Christoffersen Rønne Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen