| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab V2

1 56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 62/28 62/28 62/28

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 56/26
2 121977 Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 42/20
3 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 41/18
4 112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening 37/16
5 138182 Liva Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 32/15
6 128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening 30/13

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 71/32
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 71/32
3 127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 70/31
4 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 70/31
5 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 70/31
6 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 70/31
7 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 69/31
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 69/31
9 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 68/30
10 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 67/30
11 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 66/29
12 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 65/29
13 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 65/29
14 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 65/29
15 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 65/29
16 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 64/28
17 70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 63/29
18 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 63/29
19 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 63/28
20 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 63/28
21 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 61/27
22 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 60/27
23 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 58/26
24 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 56/26
25 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 56/25
26 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 54/24
27 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 51/24
28 129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening 46/21
29 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 45/21

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 69/32
2 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 65/30
3 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 65/28
4 69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 63/28
5 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 63/28
6 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 63/27
7 56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 62/28
8 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 62/28
9 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 62/28
10 101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 62/28
11 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 61/28
12 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 61/27
13 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 61/27
14 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 59/27
15 115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 59/27
16 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 59/26
17 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 57/25
18 101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening 56/25
19 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 55/24
20 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 52/23
21 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 46/21

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 68/31
2 127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 67/31
3 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 67/30
4 125780 Robert Bondo-Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 67/30
5 56175 Mikkel Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 66/29
6 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 65/28
7 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 62/28
8 111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 61/28
9 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 60/28
10 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 60/27
11 56074 Christian Vilhelmsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 60/27
12 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 60/27
13 56143 Steffen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 59/28
14 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 59/27
15 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 58/26
16 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 57/27
17 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 57/26
18 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 57/26
19 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 57/25
20 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 57/25
21 127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening 56/27
22 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 56/26
23 56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 56/26
24 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 56/26
25 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 56/24
26 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 55/25
27 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 55/25
28 119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 55/23
29 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 54/25
30 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 54/24
31 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 54/24
32 87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening 53/23
33 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 52/25
34 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 52/24
35 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 52/24
36 56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening 51/23
37 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 51/23
38 119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 51/23
39 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 50/24
40 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 50/21
41 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 49/23
42 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 49/21
43 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 47/22
44 121116 Michael Nicolaisen Strøby Skytteforening 47/22
45 57098 Carsten Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening 47/22
46 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 47/22
47 87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 47/22
48 132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening 47/21
49 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 47/20
50 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 46/21
51 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 46/21
52 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 46/21
53 138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 46/20
54 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 45/21
55 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 45/20
56 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 45/19
57 137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening 45/19
58 71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening 44/22
59 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 44/20
60 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 44/19
61 124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 44/18
62 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 43/21
63 126686 Sabrina Lustü Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 43/18
64 134154 Martin Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 42/20
65 126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 41/19
66 127633 Kenneth Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 41/18
67 54249 Lis Nielsen Hårlev Skytteforening 40/19
68 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 39/19
69 109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 39/17
70 56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening 39/17
71 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 38/18
72 129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 38/18
73 57059 Henrik Knudsen Strøby Skytteforening 37/17
74 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 37/17
75 126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 36/17
76 133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 35/17
77 129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 35/16
78 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 35/16
79 138203 Nicolai Gubi Schmidt Bellahøj Skytteforening 35/16
80 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 35/16
81 136833 Patrick Ritter Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 34/16
82 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 34/16
83 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 33/16
84 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 32/15
85 138202 Morten Kongsted Bellahøj Skytteforening 31/15
86 86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 30/14
87 137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 29/13
88 78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening 28/13
89 137194 Thomas Werchmeister Karlslunde Skytteforening 28/13
90 112362 Kim Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening 28/11
91 116159 Suh Jacobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 27/13
92 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 26/12
93 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 26/12
94 134153 Andreas Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 26/12
95 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 26/11
96 137416 René Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening 22/11
97 112528 Mia Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening 21/09
98 130225 Simo B. Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening 18/08
99 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 6/03

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 67/30
2 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 64/29
3 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 63/28
4 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 63/28
5 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 62/27
6 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 60/27
7 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 59/27
8 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 59/26
9 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 58/26
10 60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 57/26
11 67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 57/26
12 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 55/26
13 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 55/25
14 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 54/25
15 56740 Peter Bue Westh Holmegaard Skytteforening 52/24
16 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 52/24
17 136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 49/22
18 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 48/23
19 71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 46/21
20 56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening 44/21
21 68784 Per Sejer Store Heddinge Skytteforening 44/19
22 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 43/20
23 135598 Flemming Seger Store Heddinge Skytteforening 40/20
24 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 38/17
25 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 36/16
26 69362 Per Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 34/17
27 60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 34/13
28 134766 Gunnar Vestergaard Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 32/14
29 82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds 28/13
30 115664 Lars Ryhl Skytteforeningen Af 1949 22/10
31 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 19/09
32 71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 15/07
33 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 15/06

Til toppen