| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Mesterskab GP

1 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 47/21 47/21 47/21

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 72/32
2 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 70/31
3 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 70/31
4 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 69/31
5 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 67/31
6 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 67/31
7 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 67/30
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 66/30
9 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 66/30
10 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 66/29
11 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 66/29
12 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 65/30
13 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 65/29
14 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 65/29
15 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 65/29
16 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 65/28
17 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 64/28
18 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 63/29
19 137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening 62/29
20 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 62/28
21 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 61/28
22 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 61/28
23 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 61/28
24 56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 61/27
25 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 60/27
26 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 59/27
27 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 58/27
28 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 58/26
29 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 58/25
30 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 57/27
31 70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 57/26
32 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 57/25
33 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 56/27
34 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 56/24
35 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 55/25
36 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 55/25
37 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 54/23
38 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 54/23
39 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 53/24
40 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 51/25
41 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 51/23
42 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 51/22
43 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 50/23
44 56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening 50/23
45 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 48/21
46 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 47/21
47 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 45/20
48 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 44/21
49 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 43/20
50 119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 43/19
51 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 40/18
52 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 40/17
53 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 39/18
54 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 38/18
55 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 7/03

Til toppen