| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA

1 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 44/19 44/19 44/19

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 70/32
2 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 64/29
3 87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening 61/28
4 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 60/27
5 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 60/27
6 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 58/26
7 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 57/26
8 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 57/26
9 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 55/26
10 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 53/25
11 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 51/23
12 101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 50/23
13 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 50/23
14 101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening 50/22
15 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 50/22
16 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 50/22
17 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 49/23
18 65197 Christian Grubert Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 48/22
19 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 48/21
20 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 46/22
21 67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 45/21
22 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 45/21
23 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 45/20
24 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 44/19
25 109694 Michael Twardak Hvidovre Skyttekreds 44/18
26 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 43/20
27 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 42/19
28 116159 Suh Jacobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 41/19
29 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 41/19
30 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 40/19
31 127095 Jesper Rylland Hvidovre Skyttekreds 40/16
32 137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 39/19
33 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 39/18
34 136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 39/17
35 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 38/18
36 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 37/17
37 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 37/17
38 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 36/18
39 101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 36/17
40 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 36/17
41 129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 36/17
42 71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening 35/17
43 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 35/16
44 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 35/16
45 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 35/15
46 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 34/14
47 71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 32/14
48 126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 32/13
49 126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 31/15
50 127633 Kenneth Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 31/14
51 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 30/14
52 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 29/14
53 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 29/14
54 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 29/12
55 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 28/13
56 129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening 28/13
57 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 27/13
58 138203 Nicolai Gubi Schmidt Bellahøj Skytteforening 27/12
59 122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 26/12
60 133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 25/12
61 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 25/11
62 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 24/11
63 138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 24/11
64 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 24/11
65 129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 23/11
66 121116 Michael Nicolaisen Strøby Skytteforening 23/11
67 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 22/11
68 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 22/10
69 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 22/10
70 138202 Morten Kongsted Bellahøj Skytteforening 20/10
71 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 20/09
72 57098 Carsten Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening 19/09
73 96161 Bashkim Kamberi RI 98 Skytteforening 19/08
74 127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening 19/07
75 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 17/08
76 57059 Henrik Knudsen Strøby Skytteforening 17/08
77 112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening 15/07
78 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 15/07
79 109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 15/07
80 92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening 14/07
81 126686 Sabrina Lustü Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 11/05
82 138182 Liva Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 6/03
83 112528 Mia Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening 4/02
84 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 2/01

Til toppen