Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA
1
59376
Børge Christensen
Korsør Skytteforening
44/19
44/19
44/19
GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA
1
103840
Henrik Lerfeldt
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
70/32
2
90346
Jan Oster Pedersen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
64/29
3
87164
Lars Kryger
RI 98 Skytteforening
61/28
4
101744
Nofil Nawaz Mulkana
RI 98 Skytteforening
60/27
5
103432
Ulrik Grodt
Ølsted Skytteforening
60/27
6
70375
Jan Bodé
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
58/26
7
68371
Fauzi Ferid
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
57/26
8
104108
Robert Torpe Meulengracht
Faxe Skytteforening
57/26
9
121279
Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
55/26
10
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
53/25
11
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
51/23
12
101303
Christopher Heideby
Karlslunde Skytteforening
50/23
13
59467
Morten Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
50/23
14
101304
Peter Due
Karlslunde Skytteforening
50/22
15
69657
Klaus Bo Kæseler
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
50/22
16
66161
Knud Winther Knudsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
50/22
17
20733
Anders Zoffmann
Ølsted Skytteforening
49/23
18
65197
Christian Grubert
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
48/22
19
77018
Jens Liebst Andersen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
48/21
20
121148
Kjeld B. Jensen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
46/22
21
67575
Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
45/21
22
122578
Bjarne W. A. Obel
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
45/21
23
67769
Bo Carstensen
RI 98 Skytteforening
45/20
24
59376
Børge Christensen
Korsør Skytteforening
44/19
25
109694
Michael Twardak
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
44/18
26
68630
Casper Jelshøj
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
43/20
27
61650
Richard Thers
Stenløse Skytteforening
42/19
28
116159
Suh Jacobsen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
41/19
29
119248
Erik Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
41/19
30
120600
Kurt Petersen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
40/19
31
127095
Jesper Rylland
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
40/16
32
137912
Sebastian Ougter Olsen
Strøby Skytteforening
39/19
33
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
39/18
34
136391
Hasse Olsen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
39/17
35
124166
Bjarne Rønvig
Store Heddinge Skytteforening
38/18
36
94652
Kaare Grønvold
Strøby Skytteforening
37/17
37
54709
Peter Nielsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
37/17
38
59476
Michael Frederiksen
Korsør Skytteforening
36/18
39
101965
Bertil Espen Broberg
Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne
36/17
40
134624
Jesper Skytte Lund
Korsør Skytteforening
36/17
41
129418
Lars Ralph Nielsen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
36/17
42
71608
Dann Pedersen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
35/17
43
128902
Michael Schow Rasmussen
Hillerød Skytteforening
35/16
44
129398
Per Hansen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
35/16
45
118018
Christian Richter-Pedersen
Rødovre Skytteforening
35/15
46
83224
Flemming Jensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
34/14
47
71565
Jan Jørgensen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
32/14
48
126685
Rasmus Andrew Nielsen
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
32/13
49
126430
Jonas Sommer
Karlslunde Skytteforening
31/15
50
127633
Kenneth Nielsen
RI 98 Skytteforening
31/14
51
105247
Ivan Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
30/14
52
128903
Jens Winkler
Hillerød Skytteforening
29/14
53
58185
Michael Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
29/14
54
125573
Bent Henry Poulsen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
29/12
55
138205
Nicolai Hansen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
28/13
56
129397
Per Lydolph
Brøndby Skytte Forening
28/13
57
67632
Jesper Hemmingsen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
27/13
58
138203
Nicolai Gubi Schmidt
Bellahøj Skytteforening
27/12
59
122043
Katrine Wolter
Sorø Skytteforening
26/12
60
133919
Henrik Jensen
Store Heddinge Skytteforening
25/12
61
116233
Patrick Frey
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
25/11
62
68835
Kent Holm
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
24/11
63
138510
Frederik Helmer Teichert
Bellahøj Skytteforening
24/11
64
130431
Thomas Barnekov
Stenløse Skytteforening
24/11
65
129436
Emil Jensen
Hillerød Skytteforening
23/11
66
121116
Michael Nicolaisen
Strøby Skytteforening
23/11
67
75149
Maja Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
22/11
68
126534
Jonas Bredahl Dansholm
Faxe Skytteforening
22/10
69
124866
Tim Olsen
Strøby Skytteforening
22/10
70
138202
Morten Kongsted
Bellahøj Skytteforening
20/10
71
61745
Dorrit Thers
Stenløse Skytteforening
20/09
72
57098
Carsten Pedersen
Strøby Skytteforening
19/09
73
96161
Bashkim Kamberi
RI 98 Skytteforening
19/08
74
127014
Peter Thorlaksen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
19/07
75
126228
Frederik Fried
Korsør Skytteforening
17/08
76
57059
Henrik Knudsen
Strøby Skytteforening
17/08
77
112068
Pelle Bøgedal
Karlslunde Skytteforening
15/07
78
134012
Mads Damsgaard Pedersen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
15/07
79
109428
Dennis Flemming Madsen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
15/07
80
92513
Henrik Lindegaard
RI 98 Skytteforening
14/07
81
126686
Sabrina Lustü Nielsen
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
11/05
82
138182
Liva Heideby
Karlslunde Skytteforening
6/03
83
112528
Mia Bøgedal
Karlslunde Skytteforening
4/02
84
125490
Kim Wiencken
Hørsholm Pistolforening
2/01
Til toppen