| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 72/32
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 70/32
3 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 66/29
4 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 63/29
5 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 62/28
6 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 58/26
7 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 56/25
8 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 55/26
9 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 55/26
10 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 55/24
11 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 54/24
12 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 54/24
13 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 53/25
14 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 53/24
15 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 52/23
16 56740 Peter Bue Westh Holmegaard Skytteforening 51/24
17 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 50/24
18 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 50/23
19 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 49/23
20 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 49/22
21 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 49/22
22 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 48/22
23 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 47/22
24 115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 44/20
25 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 43/21
26 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 43/20
27 111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 43/20
28 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 43/19
29 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 43/18
30 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 42/20
31 56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening 41/19
32 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 40/19
33 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 39/19
34 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 39/19
35 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 39/19
36 129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening 39/18
37 53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 38/19
38 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 37/18
39 127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 36/17
40 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 35/16
41 87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 32/16
42 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 32/14
43 65197 Christian Grubert Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 27/13
44 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 24/11
45 137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening 19/08
46 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 17/07
47 115664 Lars Ryhl Skytteforeningen Af 1949 14/06
48 86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 12/06
49 69362 Per Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 12/06
50 78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening 11/05

Til toppen