Pistolterræn i Tubæk (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V3 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening V1 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 6.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
115664 Lars Ryhl Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
69362 Per Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121977 Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
60732 Niels-Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
116159 Suh Jacobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
138182 Liva Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening JUN 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening V2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening SE 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
137194 Thomas Werchmeister Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
112528 Mia Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening JUN 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening V3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening V3 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf V3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 SE 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V3 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121116 Michael Nicolaisen Strøby Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
57098 Carsten Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
57059 Henrik Knudsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
127633 Kenneth Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening V3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening V1 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening SE 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening SE 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
138202 Morten Kongsted Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
138203 Nicolai Gubi Schmidt Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
68784 Per Sejer Store Heddinge Skytteforening SE 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V3 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
SE 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V1 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening V1 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
134766 Gunnar Vestergaard Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening SE 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
135598 Flemming Seger Store Heddinge Skytteforening SE 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
136833 Patrick Ritter Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
54249 Lis Nielsen Hårlev Skytteforening V3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening SE 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
112362 Kim Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56740 Peter Bue Westh Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
56143 Steffen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
56175 Mikkel Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56074 Christian Vilhelmsen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
130225 Simo B. Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening V3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening V2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening JUN 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
137416 René Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening V3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening V3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
134153 Andreas Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
134154 Martin Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen