| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening 200/11 200/13 400/24
3 128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 199/07 199/07 398/14
4 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 198/07 195/02 393/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 200/08 196/08 396/16
2 128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 196/07 198/05 394/12
3 122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening 192/02 195/07 387/09
4 130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening 193/02 191/04 384/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 185/00 185/02 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 200/11 200/09 400/20
2 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 199/10 197/05 396/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 195/07 198/10 393/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 197/03 195/06 392/09
2 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 194/02 194/05 388/07
3 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/04 192/02 387/06
4 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 188/00 189/03 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
2 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 198/13 198/09 396/22
3 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 197/11 197/11 394/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 191/07 189/03 380/10
2 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 189/02 189/05 378/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening 192/04 191/02 383/06
2 39934 Ingrid Hauge Mortensen Helle Skytteforening 192/04 187/04 379/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 200/13
2 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening 200/11
3 128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 199/07
4 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 200/08
2 128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 196/07
3 130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening 193/02
4 122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 197/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 200/11
2 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 197/03
2 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/04
3 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 194/02
4 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 188/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 200/12
2 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 198/13
3 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 197/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 191/07
2 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 39934 Ingrid Hauge Mortensen Helle Skytteforening 192/04
1 39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening 192/04

Til toppen