| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 199/04 200/08 399/12
2 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening 199/09 199/09 398/18
3 132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 200/02 198/05 398/07
4 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 198/04 198/04 396/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 197/02 193/02 390/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 200/05 200/07 400/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening 190/05 197/01 387/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/02 193/07 388/09
2 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 188/04 198/03 386/07
3 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/05 189/01 384/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 187/01 194/03 381/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 200/05 200/08 400/13
2 127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 199/10 200/11 399/21

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 200/02
2 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening 199/09
3 128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 199/04
4 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 197/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 200/05
2 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening 190/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/05
2 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/02
3 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 188/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 200/05
2 127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 199/10
3 110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening 199/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 189/02

Til toppen