| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 196/05 200/13 396/18
2 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/09 194/03 392/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 181/01 182/00 363/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00 178/00 356/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 174/00 177/00 351/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/03 193/04 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 188/00 189/02 377/02
2 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 188/01 184/01 372/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/09
2 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 200/09
2 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/09
3 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/09
4 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 197/08
5 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 195/07
6 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/03
2 137314 Mille Midtgaard Skjern Skytteforening 194/05
3 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 194/02
4 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 191/00
5 131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/00
6 133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 184/02
7 123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening 171/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 181/01
2 137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 176/00
3 135622 Silas Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 167/00
4 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 163/00
5 135621 Noah Stigaard Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 131/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 174/01
3 133021 Flemming Becker Skjern Skytteforening 168/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 137476 Majbritt Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
2 133022 Vivi Wulff Skjern Skytteforening 180/01
3 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 191/03
2 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 190/05
3 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 190/00
4 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 188/01
5 37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 188/00
6 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 176/00

Til toppen