| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/05
2 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/07
3 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/04
4 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/07
5 12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/06
6 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/03
6 13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/03
6 19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/03
9 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/06
10 36289 Klaus Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/05
10 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/05
12 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 193/03
12 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
12 125204 Per Jepsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
12 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 193/03
12 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/03
17 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/01
17 122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening 193/01
19 89918 Frank Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 192/06
20 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04
21 125206 Christian Andresen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02
22 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/05
22 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 191/05
22 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/05
25 133798 Kirstine Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 191/04
25 12288 Adolf Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 191/04
25 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/04
28 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/03
28 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/03
30 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/02
30 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02
30 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02
33 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/06
34 133085 Bjarne Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03
35 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/02
36 122385 Søren Peter Therkildsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/01
36 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 190/01
36 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/01
39 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/02
40 125186 Niels Peder Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 189/01
40 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/01
42 125210 Kaj Maabjerg Trehøje Skytteforening 189/00
43 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/05
44 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/03
45 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/01
46 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
47 122857 Ole Bundgaard Møldrup Skytteforening 187/04
47 135696 Leif Særkjær Trehøje Skytteforening 187/04
49 127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening 187/03
50 122834 Kjeld Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/01
50 137739 Anne Karen Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/01
52 125205 Karl Thusholt Trehøje Skytteforening 186/04
53 122849 Viggo Busk Møldrup Skytteforening 186/01
54 122836 Kirsten Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/02
55 122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/01
56 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/01
56 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 184/01
58 137741 Knud Heine Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 183/02
59 122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening 183/01
59 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/01
61 137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/02
62 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening 182/00
63 122858 Erik Bach Møldrup Skytteforening 179/00
64 122835 Vagn Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening 174/00

Til toppen