Ballerup Sommerstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118764 Haroldas Grigalionis Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118764 Haroldas Grigalionis Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134171 Preben Buur Lund Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134172 Frederik Buur Kaae Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
66500 Knud Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
66500 Knud Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen