Langfredags Pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
133763 Kristian Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening JUN 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
133763 Kristian Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening JUN 24.0 17.0 Mesterskab
20850 John Mikkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening SE 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
113788 André Helbl Horsens Skyttekreds V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 78.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
113787 Jesper Mott Sundstrøm Horsens Skyttekreds V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 74.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds V2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening V3 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Flyvestation Karup V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 74.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub V2 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V3 28.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V2 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V3 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 78.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 78.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 76.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 76.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening V3 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening V3 28.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
87999 Hans Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening V3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
138368 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening V3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
132625 Henrik Øster Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening V3 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening SE 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening SE 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 25.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds SE 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
68695 Stig Lyngby Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 12.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
129041 Marianne Lyngby Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 16.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds V2 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds V2 59.0 41.0 Mesterskab
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds V3 56.0 39.0 Mesterskab
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds V3 43.0 30.0 Mesterskab
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds V3 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds V3 58.0 40.0 Mesterskab
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 76.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds V3 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
52495 Sten Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 18.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening V3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening V2 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening V3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub V3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub V3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds SE 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds V3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds V3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds V1 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds V1 57.0 40.0 Mesterskab
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59689 Patricia Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V3 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening V3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen