Langfredags Pistolterræn (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GR 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GR 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GR 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub GR 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GR 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GR 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GR 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 74.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GR 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GR 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen