| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 191/08 190/05 381/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 193/03 194/06 387/09
2 137085 Victor Møller Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening 184/00 190/02 374/02
3 131405 Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 185/03 185/02 370/05
4 126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening 186/01 181/01 367/02
5 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/01 181/00 366/01
6 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 181/03 176/00 357/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135952 Tobias Toft Nedergaard Videbæk Skytteforening 178/01 174/00 352/01
2 126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 173/00 176/00 349/00
3 136853 Bjarke Korsholm Videbæk Skytteforening 173/00 174/01 347/01
4 137500 Thea Marie Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 175/02 170/01 345/03
5 137502 Tinus Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 174/00 170/00 344/00
6 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 171/00 166/01 337/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 197/06 191/04 388/10
2 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/01 188/01 382/02
3 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05 184/01 376/06
4 137914 Mikkel Espersen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01 185/01 366/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 187/02 186/03 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 186/02 187/02 373/04
2 84225 Bjarne Ravn Mejrup Skytteforening 186/02 180/00 366/02
3 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 173/01 183/01 356/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 183/02 179/00 362/02
2 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 175/02 174/00 349/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/05 198/08 395/13
2 29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening 192/03 199/02 391/05
3 37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 196/03 195/08 391/11
4 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 197/07 194/04 391/11
5 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 195/02 195/04 390/06
6 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 191/02 190/04 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 192/04 189/02 381/06
2 115916 Torben Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 189/02 188/03 377/05
3 135337 Jakob Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/00 184/01 369/01
4 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/01 185/01 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 197/04 200/08 397/12
2 27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening 193/02 195/06 388/08
3 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 188/02 185/04 373/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 193/05 195/05 388/10
2 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 194/02 194/04 388/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds 191/08
2 131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 189/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 193/03
2 126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening 186/01
3 131405 Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 185/03
4 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/01
5 137084 Clara M Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/00
6 137085 Victor Møller Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening 184/00
7 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds 181/03
8 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 178/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 180/00
2 135952 Tobias Toft Nedergaard Videbæk Skytteforening 178/01
3 137500 Thea Marie Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 175/02
4 137502 Tinus Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 174/00
5 126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 173/00
5 136853 Bjarke Korsholm Videbæk Skytteforening 173/00
7 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 197/06
2 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/01
3 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05
3 108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05
5 137914 Mikkel Espersen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01
6 131470 Mathias Helstrup Kristensen Videbæk Skytteforening 166/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 84225 Bjarne Ravn Mejrup Skytteforening 186/02
1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 186/02
3 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 173/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 183/02
2 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 175/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 197/07
2 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/05
3 37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 196/03
4 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds 195/02
5 29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening 192/03
6 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 192/04
2 115916 Torben Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 189/02
3 135337 Jakob Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/00
4 133533 Lene Nygaard Videbæk Skytteforening 184/02
5 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 197/04
2 27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening 193/02
3 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds 194/02
2 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 193/05

Til toppen