| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 195/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/05
2 136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening 188/03
3 136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 186/03
4 128717 Christian Hedegaard Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 180/00
5 121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 138297 Oliver Bak madsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 194/07
2 131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 189/02
2 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 181/00
2 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 196/05
2 130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 190/02
3 128718 Jacob Hedegaard Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 200/11
2 34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 198/04
3 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening 187/02
2 131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 174/02
3 34579 Jørgen Kjær Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 166/01

Til toppen