Hvalsø 50 m 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen