Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
121104
Frederik Beck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
195/02
197/06
392/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
200/08
198/06
398/14
2
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
198/04
197/04
395/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
121102
Maximilian Laschke
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
199/09
200/06
399/15
2
129314
Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
198/04
198/02
396/06
3
104164
Peter Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
195/03
196/05
391/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
188/01
188/02
376/03
2
43003
Eva Egeskov Rasmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
171/00
173/00
344/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
127880
Camilla Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
187/01
191/01
378/02
2
43415
Pernille Porep Hadberg
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
175/01
189/03
364/04
3
123944
Kenneth Bennett
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
183/01
177/01
360/02
4
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
182/02
175/00
357/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
127879
Pia Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
198/06
198/05
396/11
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
199/12
199/05
398/17
2
135773
Rhea-Sophia Riis
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
196/04
197/01
393/05
3
129313
Stephan Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
194/04
198/05
392/09
4
134660
Steen Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
195/03
197/06
392/09
5
128216
Vita Bâr
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
190/00
192/04
382/04
6
104163
Volker Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
195/02
186/02
381/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
199/03
194/03
393/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
192/03
194/02
386/05
2
134604
Ejgild Hansen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
193/06
187/03
380/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
121104
Frederik Beck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
195/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
200/08
2
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
198/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
121102
Maximilian Laschke
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
199/09
2
129314
Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
198/04
3
104164
Peter Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
195/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
188/01
2
43003
Eva Egeskov Rasmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
171/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
127880
Camilla Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
187/01
2
123944
Kenneth Bennett
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
183/01
3
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
182/02
4
43415
Pernille Porep Hadberg
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
175/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
127879
Pia Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
198/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
199/12
2
135773
Rhea-Sophia Riis
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
196/04
3
134660
Steen Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
195/03
4
104163
Volker Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
195/02
5
129313
Stephan Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
194/04
6
134606
Kim Hansen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
192/01
7
128216
Vita Bâr
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
190/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
199/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
134604
Ejgild Hansen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
193/06
2
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
192/03
Til toppen