Klubmesterskab 15m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134606 Kim Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134604 Ejgild Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134604 Ejgild Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen