Klubmesterskab 15m 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134604 Ejgild Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134604 Ejgild Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134606 Kim Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen