| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/03 199/08 392/11
2 134805 Christian L. Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 171/00 180/03 351/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 181/01 184/02 365/03
2 130938 Anders Vestergaard Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 179/02 176/01 355/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/06 199/07 397/13
2 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/06 190/03 387/09
3 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/08 192/07 385/15
4 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 189/05 191/07 380/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/03 193/09 390/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07 197/08 394/15
2 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/04 196/10 394/14
3 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/08 194/05 389/13
4 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/04 194/08 389/12
5 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/07 194/09 387/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/04 187/03 375/07
2 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 180/03 178/01 358/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/11 200/10 400/21
2 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12 198/06 397/18
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09 196/08 394/17
4 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/10 195/07 392/17
5 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/07 194/07 392/14
6 135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/06 196/10 390/16
7 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/08 181/00 376/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/05 194/04 388/09
2 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/05 191/04 385/09
3 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/04 185/04 380/08
4 116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 173/01 170/01 343/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 169/00 161/01 330/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/03
2 134805 Christian L. Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 181/01
2 130938 Anders Vestergaard Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 179/02
3 135795 Nicklas Søgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 175/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/06
2 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/06
3 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/08
4 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 189/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/04
2 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07
3 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/08
4 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/04
5 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/04
2 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 180/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/11
2 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/12
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09
4 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/07
5 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/10
6 130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/09
7 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/08
8 135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/04
2 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/05
2 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 194/05
4 116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 173/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 169/00

Til toppen