Jydestævne 2019 - Riffel & Pistol (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130938 Anders Vestergaard Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130938 Anders Vestergaard Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
134805 Christian L. Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134805 Christian L. Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135795 Nicklas Søgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen