| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse JUN

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 27/10/05
2 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 24/10/03

TerrænGevær - Klasse VS1

1 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 39/11/09
2 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 36/11/09
3 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 33/10/07
4 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 32/11/05
5 22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 32/11/02
6 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 32/10/04
7 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 31/10/07
8 94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 31/10/05
9 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 29/11/04
10 32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 29/10/07
11 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 27/10/03
12 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 26/09/02
13 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 25/08/05
14 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 21/08/04

TerrænGevær - Klasse VS2

1 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 34/11/05
2 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 34/11/03
3 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 32/11/02
4 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 31/10/09
5 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 30/11/04
6 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 30/10/01
7 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 30/09/06
8 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 25/11/03
9 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening 25/11/02
10 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 25/10/06
11 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 23/09/04
12 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 22/09/04
13 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 22/08/07
14 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 22/08/07
15 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 20/09/03
16 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 19/09/04
17 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 19/08/02
18 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 19/08/01
19 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 17/08/00
20 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 17/07/02
21 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 13/06/04

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 32/11/09
2 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 31/09/09
3 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 29/11/08
4 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 29/10/05
5 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 28/11/02
6 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 25/10/07
7 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 21/10/01
8 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 20/07/05
9 23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 15/07/01
10 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 14/07/02

TerrænGevær - Klasse VÅ

1 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 34/11/06
2 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 34/11/06
3 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 31/11/05
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 25/08/05
5 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 19/09/03
6 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 17/07/04
7 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 13/06/03

Til toppen