Geværterrænskydning - Karup (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 25.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 25.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 25.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE 21.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening VS1 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 19.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 19.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds VS2 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 29.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 24.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds VS2 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 34.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 21.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 22.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS1 27.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening VS2 22.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 32.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 34.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 20.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 19.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 17.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 27.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 31.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 25.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 36.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 39.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 31.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 23.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS2 19.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 14.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 13.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 33.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 31.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 17.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 26.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 31.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE 15.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 17.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 34.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE 20.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 34.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 25.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 29.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE 28.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 31.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 25.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen