| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 196/11 394/21
2 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06 198/09 393/15
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/11 196/08 393/19
4 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/08 194/08 389/16
5 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/09 190/06 384/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 196/08 198/08 394/16
2 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/10 198/02 394/12
3 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/05 197/08 394/13
4 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/03 196/05 390/08
5 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/03 195/05 387/08
6 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/09 192/05 386/14
7 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 193/04 192/03 385/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 189/02 188/01 377/03
2 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/05 190/02 374/07
3 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/05 180/03 370/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/10 199/14 398/24
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/13 199/07 398/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/08 193/07 390/15
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08 193/04 388/12
3 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 192/04 193/07 385/11
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 193/05 189/03 382/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/15 197/11 394/26

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/06 193/07 384/13
2 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 187/06 184/04 371/10
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/08 179/08 368/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 188/04 184/04 372/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11 200/13 399/24
2 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06 200/07 398/13
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 199/13 195/06 394/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 182/02 193/03 375/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13 200/15 400/28
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/10 200/11 398/21
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10 199/08 397/18
4 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12 197/11 397/23
5 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/09 197/11 394/20
6 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/08 197/09 394/17
7 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/09 198/08 393/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 193/07 196/09 389/16
2 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/05 190/04 388/09
3 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06 192/07 387/13
4 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/07 191/07 386/14
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 187/04 179/04 366/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/11
3 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/08
4 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06
5 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/05
2 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/10
3 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 196/08
4 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/09
5 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/03
6 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 193/04
7 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/05
2 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 189/02
3 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/06
4 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/13
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/08
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 193/05
4 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/15

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/06
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/08
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 187/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 188/04
2 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 178/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 199/13
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11
3 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/13
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
3 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/10
5 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/09
6 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/08
7 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/05
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/07
3 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 193/07
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 187/04

Til toppen