| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/00 186/02 371/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/06 197/09 394/15
2 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/05 197/05 392/10
3 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 194/05 194/04 388/09
4 95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/07 191/02 384/09
5 95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03 191/04 383/07
6 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03 190/05 382/08
7 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/01 193/06 381/07
8 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/02 191/02 376/04
9 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01 186/01 375/02
10 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 189/02 185/00 374/02
11 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/04 188/03 371/07
12 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/02 186/02 370/04
13 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 186/03 183/00 369/03
14 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00 185/01 367/01
15 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/02 183/02 366/04
16 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 181/01 183/00 364/01
17 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00 182/01 364/01
18 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/00 179/00 362/00
19 110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 175/01 183/01 358/02
20 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 187/02 18/01 205/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 197/06
2 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/06
3 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/05
4 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 194/05
5 95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/07
6 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03
6 95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/03
8 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/03
9 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 189/02
10 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01
10 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01
12 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/01
13 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 187/02
14 109054 Arne Ivan Persson Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 187/00
15 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 186/03
16 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/02
17 110098 Kurt Juul Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/01
18 135220 Rana Walker Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/00
19 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/02
20 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/04
21 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/02
21 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/02
23 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/00
24 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00
24 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00
26 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 181/01
27 110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 175/01
28 86255 Fritz Laungaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 174/01
29 137275 Hans Egede Saabye Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 173/01
30 68655 Palle Nielsen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 167/00

Til toppen