| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/16 199/14 399/30
2 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/09 198/10 397/19
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/11 197/12 396/23
4 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08 197/09 396/17
5 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08 197/11 395/19
6 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/10 199/12 393/22
7 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06 198/09 392/15
8 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/06 195/09 386/15
9 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/06 194/08 386/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 197/09 193/08 390/17
2 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06 190/06 383/12
3 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01 194/06 378/07
4 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04 183/02 376/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/08 193/05 384/13
2 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 189/02 193/03 382/05
3 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/04 191/07 381/11
4 134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/06 190/06 379/12
5 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 190/06 186/03 376/09
6 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 182/02 190/03 372/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09 197/08 396/17
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/08 196/08 390/16
3 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09 191/06 389/15
4 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/07 192/06 385/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/07 198/10 394/17
2 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 196/09 194/10 390/19
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/08 195/06 389/14
4 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 192/07 193/04 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/05 196/09 390/14
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04 192/08 381/12
3 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 188/04 191/07 379/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/03 192/06 377/09
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 185/03 184/03 369/06
3 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 187/03 182/03 369/06
4 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 172/02 178/02 350/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/08 198/09 397/17
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/02 195/04 393/06
3 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/05 197/07 391/12
4 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/06 194/07 391/13
5 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 191/07 198/06 389/13
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09 192/07 389/16
7 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/05 194/07 388/12
8 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06 193/05 385/11
9 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/08 189/06 384/14
10 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/02 192/05 383/07
11 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04 190/06 379/10
12 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 187/03 190/05 377/08
13 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/03 187/02 375/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 196/12 195/09 391/21
2 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/11 194/05 390/16
3 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/05 195/07 385/12
4 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/09 186/03 381/12
5 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/07 188/03 380/10
6 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/02 188/05 380/07
7 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/06 189/01 377/07
8 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 185/02 190/05 375/07
9 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/02 186/04 371/06
10 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/04 185/00 371/04
11 53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 184/04 183/02 367/06
12 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 183/03 183/03 366/06
13 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 180/01 182/03 362/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11 199/09 399/20
2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10 197/12 396/22
3 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/13 197/06 396/19
4 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06 196/04 392/10
5 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 195/07 392/12
6 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/08 196/02 389/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/11 195/08 389/19
2 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 194/03 195/10 389/13
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/05 194/08 388/13
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/10 193/04 388/14
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/06 194/07 386/13
6 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/04 197/04 382/08
7 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/01 187/04 381/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/16
2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/11
3 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/09
4 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08
5 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/08
6 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/10
7 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06
8 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/06
9 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 197/09
2 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06
3 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04
4 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/08
2 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 190/06
3 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/04
4 134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/06
5 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 189/02
6 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09
2 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09
3 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/08
4 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 196/09
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/07
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 194/08
4 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/05
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04
3 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 187/03
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 185/03
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/03
4 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 172/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/08
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/02
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09
4 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/06
5 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/08
6 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/05
6 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/05
8 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06
9 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 191/07
10 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/02
11 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04
12 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/03
13 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 196/12
2 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/11
3 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/09
4 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/07
5 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/02
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/05
7 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/06
8 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/04
9 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/02
9 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 185/02
11 53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 184/04
12 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 183/03
13 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11
2 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/13
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10
4 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/08
5 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/12
6 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
8 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/05
9 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/10
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/11
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/05
4 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 194/03
5 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/01
6 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/06
7 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/07
7 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 191/07
9 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185/04

Til toppen