Sydfalster Åben 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen