| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 196/07 197/07 393/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 192/09 196/02 388/11
2 36616 Henry Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening 193/03 194/03 387/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 120610 Poul Erik Lauridsen Skytteforeningen Vest 180/01 190/05 370/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds 196/05 193/05 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening 192/02 192/04 384/06
2 105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening 194/04 189/03 383/07
3 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 190/04 185/01 375/05
4 38561 Ole Halgaard Jensen Outrup Skytteforening 185/00 189/03 374/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 187/01 191/04 378/05
2 39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening 191/02 187/04 378/06
3 117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening 190/03 187/03 377/06
4 39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening 184/04 192/05 376/09
5 39934 Ingrid Hauge Mortensen Helle Skytteforening 186/06 187/01 373/07
6 122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening 183/01 188/03 371/04
7 130620 Poul Erik Andersen Alslev Skytteforening 190/00 181/00 371/00
8 40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening 184/00 186/01 370/01
9 97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening 184/03 184/03 368/06
10 111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 186/01 181/01 367/02
11 38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening 183/01 181/01 364/02
12 121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening 182/01 175/00 357/01
13 111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 172/03 181/00 353/03
14 98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening 177/00 175/00 352/00
15 130619 Helle Borgen Andersen Alslev Skytteforening 168/00 177/00 345/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening 172/00 181/00 353/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 36616 Henry Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening 193/03
2 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 192/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 120610 Poul Erik Lauridsen Skytteforeningen Vest 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening 194/04
2 39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening 192/02
3 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 190/04
4 38561 Ole Halgaard Jensen Outrup Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening 191/02
2 117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening 190/03
3 130620 Poul Erik Andersen Alslev Skytteforening 190/00
4 39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 187/01
5 39934 Ingrid Hauge Mortensen Helle Skytteforening 186/06
6 111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 186/01
7 39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening 184/04
8 97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening 184/03
9 40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening 184/00
10 122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening 183/01
10 38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening 183/01
12 121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening 182/01
13 98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening 177/00
14 111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 172/03
15 130619 Helle Borgen Andersen Alslev Skytteforening 168/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening 172/00

Til toppen