Gl.Mandsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130619 Helle Borgen Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
130619 Helle Borgen Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130620 Poul Erik Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130620 Poul Erik Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
120610 Poul Erik Lauridsen Skytteforeningen Vest VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120610 Poul Erik Lauridsen Skytteforeningen Vest VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening FRI 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
122707 Flemming Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen