LDT 15m Luftriffel 3.runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen