Turnering 15 m uge 49 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128402 Bettina Hammer Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61307 Søren Low Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132540 Jacob C. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129252 Karsten Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131939 Michael Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136181 Danny Kure Østermarie Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
136180 Brian Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61606 Albert Lund Nyvest Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen