turnering 15 m Uge 3 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136180 Brian Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
136181 Danny Kure Østermarie Skytteforening VS3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128402 Bettina Hammer Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61307 Søren Low Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132540 Jacob C. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129252 Karsten Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen