Turnering 15 m uge 4 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61307 Søren Low Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132540 Jacob C. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131939 Michael Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136181 Danny Kure Østermarie Skytteforening VS3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
136180 Brian Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
61606 Albert Lund Nyvest Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130924 Jonas Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137587 Katrine Strand Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138360 Nana Strand Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131941 Magnus E. Andersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen