| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 200/15
2 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/11
2 126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/11
4 122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/08
5 121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/08
2 137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/05
3 137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/09
4 137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/01
5 133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/04
5 135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/04
7 134968 Magnus L. Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/08
2 134967 Gustav Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137598 Karen Laura Schack Johansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/03
2 134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/01
3 137715 Tuk Emil Hampen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/00
4 137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/01
5 138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds 176/02
6 135899 Adam Lervig Sønderborg Skyttekreds 161/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/04
2 135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/07
2 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/02
2 42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/06
2 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/02
3 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/00

Til toppen