Turnering 15 m luft runde 3 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132540 Jacob C. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130925 Niclas Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137201 William Korsgård Westh Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134888 William Laursen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128402 Bettina Hammer Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen