Turnering 15 m Luft Runde 4 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 97.0 97.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 105.0 105.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130925 Niclas Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137201 William Korsgård Westh Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134888 William Laursen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61307 Søren Low Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132540 Jacob C. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131941 Magnus E. Andersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen