Klubmesterskab Ribe (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138418 Emma Bennetzen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138418 Emma Bennetzen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
138416 Jason Uydtewillingen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen