Silkeborg stævnet 2019 25-50 m. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
136728 Asmus Holting Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136728 Asmus Holting Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen