| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 198/05 199/06 397/11
2 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/06 195/04 391/10
3 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/03 193/04 388/07
4 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04 193/06 385/10
5 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/03 192/04 383/07
6 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04 190/03 382/07
7 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/00 194/08 378/08
8 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/00 192/03 378/03
9 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 187/01 191/02 378/03
10 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01 188/04 377/05
11 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/01 183/01 371/02
12 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00 184/00 366/00
13 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/04 182/01 366/05
14 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/02 180/00 365/02
15 135219 Bente Kyhl Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 176/00 176/00 352/00
16 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 165/00 179/00 344/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 198/05
2 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/06
3 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/03
4 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 194/02
5 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04
5 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04
7 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/03
7 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 191/03
9 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/03
9 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/03
11 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01
12 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/01
13 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 187/01
14 135220 Rana Walker Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/03
15 106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/02
16 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/00
16 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/00
18 110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/03
18 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/03
20 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/02
21 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/04
22 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 184/02
23 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/00
24 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00
25 137275 Hans Egede Saabye Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 179/00
26 135219 Bente Kyhl Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 176/00
27 68655 Palle Nielsen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 174/01
28 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 165/00

Til toppen