| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06 198/08 397/14
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06 199/06 395/12
3 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09 192/02 390/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05 187/01 381/06
2 136233 Ane Dalgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 181/01 183/02 364/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 180/01 175/00 355/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09 194/05 393/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05 197/06 392/11
2 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05 197/05 391/10
3 136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07 193/04 390/11
4 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/09 191/04 386/13
5 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05 189/03 383/08
6 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/02 191/05 382/07
7 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/00 190/05 381/05
8 136212 Rasmus Vestergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02 189/03 378/05
9 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01 190/01 375/02
10 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/01 181/00 368/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
2 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06
2 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06
4 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05
2 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/03
3 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/02
4 136233 Ane Dalgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/02
2 134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 180/01
3 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/02
1 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/02
3 134700 Magnus Høgh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/07
2 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/09
3 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05
4 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05
4 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05
6 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/02
7 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/00
8 136212 Rasmus Vestergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02
9 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/01
10 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01

Til toppen