| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 136473 Cilje Flint Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 343/82
2 117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 338/88
3 117367 Maria Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 308/91
4 137672 Kasper Højbak Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 294/62

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 381/96
2 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 379/96
3 134758 Svajunas Lekstutis Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 374/99
4 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 373/95
5 10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 362/90

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 372/91
2 126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening 365/89

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 97206 Peter Gade Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 345/84
2 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 332/91
3 15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 331/83
4 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 328/75

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 369/93
2 113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 366/98
3 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 365/65
4 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 360/86
5 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 349/87
6 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 345/85
7 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 343/85
8 95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 343/82
9 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 336/89
10 90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening 333/81
11 10164 Harry Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 331/86
12 27001 Per Agesen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 327/91
13 11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening 327/85
14 137220 Flemming Berg Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 304/68
15 16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 303/90
16 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 271/63
17 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 266/55
18 115641 Poul Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 255/58
19 110706 Thorkild Mark Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 219/00
20 137625 Rigmor Trolle Pandrup Skytteforening 158/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 377/95
2 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 373/73
3 27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 370/99
4 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 369/97
5 131171 Bogdan Przybycien Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 364/89
6 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 364/64
7 127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 363/88
8 119238 Jacob Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 361/89
9 101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 358/91
10 13578 Ove Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening 357/57
11 113086 Begitte O. B. Løwgreen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 356/100
12 136822 Dennis Catharus Kristiansen Pandrup Skytteforening 344/44
13 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 342/90
14 15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 340/82
15 97888 Peter Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 327/81
16 15016 Michael Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 304/66
17 138796 Peter Wolff Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 301/81

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 340/76

Til toppen