| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 200/10 399/20
2 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/11 199/09 399/20
3 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 199/09 199/07 398/16
4 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 197/09 199/11 396/20
5 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 198/09 396/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 200/12 199/10 399/22
2 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/11 199/13 398/24
3 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 199/07 397/15
4 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 197/08 196/06 393/14
5 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/05 194/04 390/09
6 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 193/08 196/07 389/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 193/05 388/11
2 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03 193/03 387/06
3 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 185/09 192/06 377/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08 195/02 391/10
2 138063 Marie Foged Samsø Skytteforening 195/04 195/05 390/09
3 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 186/03 193/03 379/06
4 137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 185/01 183/01 368/02
5 137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 182/02 185/04 367/06
6 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 179/00 185/03 364/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/11
2 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 199/10
3 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
4 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
5 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 200/12
2 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
3 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
4 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
5 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/05
6 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 193/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
2 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03
3 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 185/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137971 Aya Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08
2 138063 Marie Foged Samsø Skytteforening 195/04
3 134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 186/03
4 137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 185/01
5 137970 Alfred Rahr Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 182/02
6 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening 179/00

Til toppen