| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 75/35
2 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 73/34
3 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 73/34
3 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 73/34
3 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 73/34
6 127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 72/35
7 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 71/34
8 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 71/33
9 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 71/33
10 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 71/33
11 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 70/34
12 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 70/33
13 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 70/32
14 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 69/33
15 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 69/32
16 44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 67/32
17 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 67/31
18 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 67/31
19 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 66/31
20 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 66/31
21 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 65/31
22 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 65/31
23 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 65/31
24 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 64/30
25 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 63/30
26 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 63/30
27 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 63/29
28 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 61/29
29 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 61/28
30 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 60/29
31 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 60/29
32 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 60/28
33 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 60/28
34 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 59/28
35 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 58/29
36 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 58/28
37 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 57/26
38 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 57/26
39 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 56/28
40 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 56/27
41 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 56/24
42 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 54/26
43 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 54/26
44 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 51/23
45 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 51/22
46 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 48/23
47 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 45/21
48 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 43/17
49 99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 33/16
50 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 33/13
51 55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard RI 98 Skytteforening 28/12

Til toppen