| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA

1 127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 51/24 48/22 99/46

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 73/34
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 73/34
3 137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 71/33
4 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 68/32
5 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 66/31
6 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 66/31
7 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 65/31
8 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 65/31
9 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 64/30
10 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 64/28
11 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 63/30
12 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 63/30
13 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 63/30
14 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 62/30
15 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 62/29
16 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 62/28
17 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 59/27
18 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 59/27
19 129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 58/27
20 88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 57/27
21 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 56/26
22 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 55/27
23 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 54/24
24 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/24
25 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 52/25
26 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 52/25
27 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 52/24
28 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 51/25
29 127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 51/24
30 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 51/24
31 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 50/23
32 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 49/24
33 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 49/24
34 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 49/23
35 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 49/23
36 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 48/23
37 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 48/19
38 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 46/23
39 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 46/22
40 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 45/22
41 139101 Mads Skovsted Postens Skytteforening Odense 44/22
42 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 43/21
43 117024 Poul Mudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense 43/20
44 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 43/20
45 51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 43/20
46 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 43/19
47 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 43/19
48 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 42/20
49 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 42/20
50 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 42/19
51 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 41/20
52 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 41/20
53 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 41/20
54 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 40/19
55 126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening 39/18
56 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 39/14
57 47262 Kim Bech Odense Skyttekreds 36/18
58 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 35/15
59 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I 34/16
60 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 34/15
61 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 34/15
62 115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds 33/16
63 139036 Martin Jul Engesvang Skyttekreds 33/16
64 111470 Hayrettin Ari Dalum Skytteforening 33/15
65 101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 32/15
66 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 31/15
67 105881 Børge Pedersen HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 30/15
68 111471 Erol Altinok Dalum Skytteforening 29/13
69 107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds 29/12
70 139184 Brian Petersen Lunde Sg&I 27/13
71 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 22/11
72 136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 21/08
73 125050 Lars Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense 20/10
74 138964 Heine Hornemann Clausen Lunde Sg&I 20/09
75 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 17/06
76 129929 Volker Dawidiet Postens Skytteforening Odense 15/07
77 138491 Casper Schmidt Lunde Sg&I 14/07
78 139103 Christian Jonasson Postens Skytteforening Odense 0/00

Til toppen