Klintholm 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V2 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 70.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 66.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 69.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard RI 98 Skytteforening V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 67.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 66.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 75.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 54.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V3 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 74.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening SE 40.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V3 53.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 75.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 70.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 56.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V3 53.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 70.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 70.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 54.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1 67.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 8.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 31.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 59.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V2 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 54.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 31.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 50.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V1 59.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 66.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 57.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 59.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 70.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 73.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds V3 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
51895 Preben Bremholm Odense Skyttekreds V3 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds V1 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds V3 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
47262 Kim Bech Odense Skyttekreds V3 54.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 56.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
133981 Robert Lambert Johnsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening V3 31.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 72.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 74.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 56.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 27.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
111470 Hayrettin Ari Dalum Skytteforening V3 37.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
111471 Erol Altinok Dalum Skytteforening V3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 67.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub V2 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 57.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE 34.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V3 57.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 67.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I JUN 35.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I V3 54.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I V3 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 15.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 53.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds V3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
139036 Martin Jul Engesvang Skyttekreds V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 73.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 54.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V2 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V1 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening V3 66.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Farum Skytteforening V3 67.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 47.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 53.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds V3 67.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 44.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 74.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 67.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening V3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen