Klintholm 2019 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GP 57.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 56.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening GP 63.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GP 33.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 67.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 70.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 73.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 57.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 63.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening GP 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 70.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 54.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 54.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 60.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 69.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 70.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GP 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 56.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 60.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GP 67.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 59.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 73.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 69.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GP 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GP 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GP 75.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub GP 60.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 63.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 73.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 60.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GP 48.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 56.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 67.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GP 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 71.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 28.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 33.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 73.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 43.000 29.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen