Klintholm 2019 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GPA 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 73.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
47262 Kim Bech Odense Skyttekreds GPA 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GPA 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GPA 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GPA 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I GPA 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
138964 Heine Hornemann Clausen Lunde Sg&I GPA 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GPA 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 17.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
138491 Casper Schmidt Lunde Sg&I GPA 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I GPA 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GPA 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 73.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
129929 Volker Dawidiet Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
117024 Poul Mudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
125050 Lars Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
139101 Mads Skovsted Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
139103 Christian Jonasson Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening GPA 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
139184 Brian Petersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 48.0 35.0 Mesterskab
127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
111471 Erol Altinok Dalum Skytteforening GPA 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
111470 Hayrettin Ari Dalum Skytteforening GPA 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
105881 Børge Pedersen HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds GPA 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
139036 Martin Jul Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen