Klintholm 2019 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GR 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 75.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GR 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GR 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
51895 Preben Bremholm Odense Skyttekreds GR 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GR 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I GR 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
138965 Michael Clausen Lunde Sg&I GR 17.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GR 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GR 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GR 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
138968 Brian Larsen Lunde Sg&I GR 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I GR 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GR 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
125049 René Roland Postens Skytteforening Odense GR 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening GR 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening GR 17.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GR 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen