Åbent stævne i Næstrup (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24813 Karin Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
24813 Karin Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134963 Jakob Bonde Vester Bjergby SGI&U BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134963 Jakob Bonde Vester Bjergby SGI&U BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen