| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 197/07 199/07 396/14
2 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/07 198/12 395/19
3 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/06 196/09 394/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/12 199/08 399/20
2 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/08 199/07 398/15
3 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08 199/11 396/19
4 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/06 199/07 395/13
5 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/02 196/03 391/05
6 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/01 197/10 390/11
7 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 195/07 193/04 388/11
8 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 191/08 196/05 387/13
9 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/02 195/04 386/06
10 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/05 193/05 382/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 199/09 199/09 398/18
2 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/05 198/10 397/15
3 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 193/05 198/04 391/09
4 135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening 194/10 193/04 387/14
5 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/03 195/05 386/08
6 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 188/02 191/03 379/05
7 136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening 190/05 184/04 374/09
8 133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening 179/01 191/03 370/04
9 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 190/03 178/00 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07 196/04 394/11
2 138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 197/06 193/03 390/09
3 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/02 194/05 385/07
4 140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/06 192/04 385/10
5 137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening 189/04 195/04 384/08
6 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/03 190/01 381/04
7 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/02 188/02 379/04
8 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 183/00 184/00 367/00
9 139650 Frederik Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds 178/01 184/02 362/03
10 135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 182/01 173/02 355/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 199/09 199/07 398/16
2 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/03 197/07 394/10
3 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/06 196/05 393/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds 199/07 197/05 396/12
2 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 197/05 196/06 393/11
3 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/07 195/04 393/11
4 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 191/01 197/02 388/03
5 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/04 193/03 388/07
6 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 193/03 193/05 386/08
7 118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds 193/03 191/02 384/05
8 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening 179/00 182/02 361/02
9 135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 171/02 178/00 349/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/04 196/05 388/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/02 189/01 382/03
2 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/01 185/02 375/03
3 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/02 189/03 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 192/06 183/02 375/08
2 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 180/00 180/00 360/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09 199/05 398/14
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08 197/06 397/14
3 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/07 199/09 396/16
4 122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 196/06 198/03 394/09
5 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08 197/09 393/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/04 191/02 384/06
2 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 192/03 190/04 382/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/03 193/04 389/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/07 195/05 392/12
2 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/04 196/04 390/08
3 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/04 196/03 389/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/05 193/03 386/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/02 187/02 371/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/06
2 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/07
3 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/12
2 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/08
3 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08
4 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/06
5 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 195/07
6 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/02
7 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/01
8 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 191/08
9 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/02
10 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 199/09
2 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/05
3 135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening 194/10
4 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 193/05
5 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/03
6 136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening 190/05
7 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 190/03
8 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 188/02
9 133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07
2 138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 197/06
3 140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/06
4 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/03
5 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 191/02
6 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/02
7 137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening 189/04
8 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 183/00
9 135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 182/01
10 139650 Frederik Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 199/09
2 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/06
3 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/03
4 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 179/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds 199/07
2 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/07
3 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 197/05
4 128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening 195/04
5 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 193/03
6 118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds 193/03
7 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 191/01
8 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening 179/00
9 135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds 171/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/02
2 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/01
3 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 192/06
2 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
3 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/07
4 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08
5 122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/04
2 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/07
2 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/04
3 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/02

Til toppen